August 2, 2017

日本簽證

代辦日本短期逗留(觀光/商務)簽證申請 Implementation of Japan Temporary Visa (Sightseeing/Business) Application

"請攜帶所需之文件: Please prepare the required documents listed below:"

1. 赴日簽證申請表Visa Application Form to Enter Japan <申請表連結  Application form linkage>

2. 6個月內拍攝之彩色證件相1張 <4.5厘米 x 4.5厘米> (正面,無帽,無背景) One passport-size color photo taken within 6 months <4.5cm x 4.5cm>

3. 護照 (正本及複印本) Passport (original and copy)

4. 香港或澳門身份證 (正本及複印本)Hong Kong or Macau identity card (original and copy)

5. 港澳通行證 (正本及複印本)Valid Exit-Entry Permit to HK / Macau (original and copy)

6. 有效香港或澳門居留許可 (正本及複印本)Valid Hong Kong or Macau residency visa (original and copy)

7. 個人經濟證明文件 a (正本及複印本)Documents showing ability to support the travel expenses a (original and copy)

8. 學Th證明文件 (正本及複印本) <如適用>A school proof (original and copy) <if applicable>     <參考樣本連結  Specific format linkage>

9. 在職證明書 b (正本) <如適用>Certificate of of employment b (orginal) <if applicable> <參考樣本連結  Specific format linkage>

10. 逗留日程表 (正本)Schedule of stay(orginal)<參考樣本連結 Specific format linkage>

<註1>其他國家護照包括越南*、印尼*、尼泊爾、巴西、斯里蘭卡及南非。 <Note1> Other Nationalities include Vietnam ; Indonesia ; Nepal ; Brazil ; Sri Lanka ; South Africa.

*越南、印尼護照可申請多次有效短期逗留簽證,簽証及手續費 HK$1,000。 Vietnam & Indonesia passport holder can apply Multiple Temporary Visitor Visas, Visa & handling fee (HK$1,000).<<<如同時購買指定旅遊產品可獲折扣。>>>

*星期六、日;香港公眾假期及日本領事館休館日除外,詳情請與本公司職員查詢。*Except Staturday, Sunday ; Hong Kongs Public Holidays and Holidays of Consulate-General of Japan in Hong Kong. Please refer to our staff for details

※ 辦理簽證時間最少為四個工作天,如果申請過程中,日本領事要求申請人遞交其他文件,所需日數有可能會多於四個工作天。

想知道更多?請留下聯絡資料,我們會在24小時內回覆你的本詢,謝謝。