August 2, 2017

南韓簽證

南韓簽證收費 South Korea Visa Application Fee

For Hong Kong Document of Identity (HKDI) holder

類別 
TYPE

旅遊
Tourist

入境次數 ENTRY

一次
Single

有效期 VALIDITY

三個月
3 months

可停留期限 DURATION

15 天
15Days

費用 FEE

HKD480

所需之文件 Document required:

1) 相片 1 張 1 color photo

2) 香港身份證副本 HKID copy

3) 香港簽證身份書正 , 副本 HKDI original & copy

4) 最近 3 個月個人經濟證明 ( e. g 存款額保持於港幣二萬以上的個人銀行存摺、銀行戶口 月結單,請另附其身份證明文件副本及關係證明文件的正、副本 ) Recent 3 months personal financial statement ( e. g original and copy bank book or bank statements which shows the previous 3 months balance of HK$20,0000 or more , or other currencies of equivalent amount)

5) 香港公司放假信 ( 受僱人士 適用 ) Leave letter issued by worked corporation ( for employee only ) 

6) 商業登記證正 , 副本 ( 公司東主適用 ) Original & copy of business registration certificate ( for business owner only

7) 結婚證書正 , 副本 ( 家庭主婦適用 ) Original & copy of marriage certificate ( for housewife only) 

8) 學生證正 , 副本 ( 學生適用 ) Original & copy of student card ( for student only )  

8) 申請表一份 Application form

類別 
TYPE

商務
Business

入境次數 ENTRY

一次
Single

有效期 VALIDITY

三個月
3 months

可停留期限 DURATION

15 天
15Days

費用 FEE

HKD480

所需之文件 Document required:

1) 相片 1 張 1 color photo

2) 香港身份證副本 HKID copy

3) 香港簽證身份書正 , 副本 HKDI original & copy

4) 香港公司之擔保信正本 Original guaranteed letter issued by worked corporation ( CNPJ )

5) 韓國公司之邀請信正本 Original invitation letter with registration number ( CNPJ ) issue by South Korea corporation

6) 香港所屬公司及韓國公司之商業登記證副本 Business registration Certificate copy of Hong Kong worked and South Korea corporation

7) 申請表一份 Application form

想知道更多?請留下聯絡資料,我們會在24小時內回覆你的本詢,謝謝。