August 2, 2017

南韓簽證

南韓簽證收費 South Korea Visa Application Fee      
類別 
TYPE入境次數
ENTRY
有效期
VALIDITY
可停留期限
DURATION
費用
FEE
旅遊
Tourist
一次
Single
三個月
3 months
15 天
15Days
$ 480
所需之文件 Document required:
相片 1 張1 color photo
香港身份證副本HKID copy
香港簽證身份書正 , 副本HKDI original & copy
最近 3 個月個人經濟證明 ( e. g 存款額保持於港幣二萬以上的個人銀行存摺、銀行戶口 月結單,請另附其身份證明文件副本及關係證明文件的正、副本 )Recent 3 months personal financial statement ( e. g original and copy bank book or bank statements which shows the previous 3 months balance of HK$20,0000 or more , or other currencies of equivalent amount)
香港公司放假信 ( 受僱人士 適用 ) Leave letter issued by worked corporation ( for employee only )
商業登記證正 , 副本 ( 公司東主適用 )Original & copy of business registration certificate ( for business owner only
結婚證書正 , 副本 ( 家庭主婦適用 )Original & copy of marriage certificate ( for housewife only)
學生證正 , 副本 ( 學生適用 )

申請表一份
Original & copy of student card ( for student only )

Application form
商務
Business
一次
Single
三個月
3 months
15 天
15Days
$480
所需之文件 Document required:
相片 1 張1 color photo
香港身份證副本HKID copy
香港簽證身份書正 , 副本HKDI original & copy
香港公司之擔保信正本Original guaranteed letter issued by worked corporation ( CNPJ )
韓國公司之邀請信正本Original invitation letter with registration number ( CNPJ ) issue by South Korea corporation
香港所屬公司及韓國公司之商業登記證副本

申請表一份
Business registration Certificate copy of Hong Kong worked and South Korea corporation

Application form